728x90
Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
Scotland - Premiership
August 3
Ross County
Motherwell
International - Club Friendlies
August 3
Salzburg
NK Bravo
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
August 3
Aasane
Tromsoe
Grorud
Ull/Kisa
Hamarkameratene
KFUM
Kongsvinger
Oeygarden FK
Raufoss
Stroemmen
Sandnes
Ranheim
Stjoerdals Blink
Jerv
Norway - 2nd Division Avd.1
August 3
Kvik Halden
Vaalerenga 2
Norway - 2nd Division Avd.2
August 3
Odds Ballklubb 2
Levanger
Rosenborg 2
Asker
Sweden - Allsvenskan
August 3
Elfsborg
Sirius
IFK Norrkoeping
Mjaellby
Sweden - Superettan
August 3
Umeaa
Dalkurd FF
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
Vaesteraas SK
Sweden - Damallsvenskan: Women
August 3
Eskilstuna United DFF
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Linkoepings FC
Finland - Veikkausliiga
August 3
FC Lahti
Honka
Switzerland - Super League
August 3
Basel
Luzern
FC Zuerich
Thun
Servette
Sion
Xamax
Lugano
Young Boys
St. Gallen
Ireland - Premier Division
August 3
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
Ireland - 1st Division
August 3
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
Galway United FC
Athlone Town
Ukraine - 1st Division
August 3
Cherkashchyna
Volyn
FC Balkany
Obolon-Brovar
Inhulets Petrove
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
MFK Mykolaiv
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Metalist 1925
Chornomorets Odesa
Rukh Lviv
FC Minaj
Romania - Liga I:: championship
August 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
Latvia - Virsliga
August 3
BFC Daugavpils
FK Tukums 2000
FK Jelgava
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
RFS
Valmiera FC
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
Riga FC
Latvia - Cup
August 3
Upesciems
FK Limbazi
Lithuania - Cup
August 3
Dainava Alytus
FK Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Vilniaus Vytis
Suduva Marijampole
Estonia - Cup
August 3
Parnu JK
Flora Tallinn
Brazil - Alagoano: Play-off
August 3
CS Alagoano
Murici
CRB *
ASA
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
August 4
Atlas
Pumas
Leon
Monterrey
USA - USL Championship
August 4
Portland Timbers II
Tacoma Defiance
Republic of Korea - WK-League :: Women
August 3
Boeun Sangmu (w)
Suwon FMC (w)
Changnyeong (w)
FC Seoul (w)
Gumi Sportstoto (w)
Incheon Red Angels (w)
Gyeongju (w)
Hwacheon KSPO (w)
Vietnam - V-League 2
August 4
Hue
Binh Phuoc
Can Tho
An Giang
Dak Lak
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Pho Hien
Binh Dinh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
Tay Ninh
Long An
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
August 3
Sioni Bolnisi
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Gagra
Jordan - Premier League
August 3
Al-Wehdat
Al-Salt
Ramtha SC
Al-Ahly
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
August 3
Al-Ahli
Al-Sadd
Qatar SC
Umm Salal
Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 3
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners
Zambia - Super League
August 3
Kansanshi
Green Eagles
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
300x250